Vuoden 2020 SM-kisoihin ilmoittautuneet nyrkkeilijät (päivitetty 27.11.2020)

NAISET

N48kg Noora Kirppu, Helsingin Tarmo
N48kg Riikka Väärälä, Raahen Nyrkkeilijät
N48kg Minna Karjalainen, Nyrkkeilyakatemia Järvenpää

N51kg Tessa Kakkonen, Helsingin Tarmo
N51kg Pihla Kaivo-oja, Tampereen Voimailuseura
N51kg Maria Mehtälä, Tampereen Voimailuseura
N51kg Jasmiina Raivio, Rovaniemen Reipas
N51kg Laura Myllymäki, Oulun Nyrkkeilyseura

N54kg Jonna Hakkarainen, Nokia Boxing Club
N54kg Anna Jutila, Helsingin Tarmo
N54kg Emma Jokiaho, Tampereen Voimailuseura
N54kg Mira Kiviharju, Kemin Into
N54kg Fatma Hajizadeh, Viipurin Nyrkkeilijät

N57kg Kati Ylivirta, Lapin Lukko
N57kg Marjut Lausti, Nokia Boxing Club
N57kg Jenni Karjalainen, Helsingin Tarmo
N57kg Riikka Niemi , Tampereen Voimailuseura
N57kg Vilma Viitanen, Mikkelin Nyrkkeilijät

N60kg Mira Potkonen, Tampereen Voimailuseura
N60kg Anni Viantie, Lahden Kaleva

N64kg Anette Valtanen, Helsingin Tarmo
N64kg Johanna Huttunen, Helsingin Tarmo
N64kg Kristel Väin, Tampereen Voimailuseura
N64kg Johanna Jääskeläinen, Kuopion Riento

N69kg Anu Lammi, Helsingin Tarmo
N69kg Eveliina Taimi, Tampereen Voimailuseura
N69kg Krista Kovalainen, Kajaanin Kuohu
N69kg Emma Kirjokivi, Väkevä Boxing Team

N75kg Jenni Kiili, Turun Jyry

N75kgTiina Peltonen, Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura

MIEHET

52kg Mahamadou Conteh, Ringside Gym
52kg Shirahmad Hassani, Helsingin Savate Club

56kg Jussi Pajuniemi, Ringside Gym
56kg Ari Baktyar, Espoon Kehähait

60kg Markus Pasanen, Seinäjoen Kehä-Jussit
60kg Azizullah Shirzad, Tampereen Voimailuseura
60kg Lassi Rissanen, Kuopion Riento
60kg Tatu Maunu, Espoon Kehähait

64kg Jere Niemeläinen, Turun Urheiluliitto
64kg Niazz Ahmadi, Tampereen Voimailuseura
64kg Santeri Kemppainen, Vanaja Boxing
64kg Juho Jämsä, Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura

69kg Amin Nuri, Helsingin Tarmo
69kg Joonas Koivuranta, Rovaniemen Reipas
69kg Nuteh Toe-Usansuu, Ringside Gym
69kg Aydin Behruz, Oulun Kehäkerho
69kg Juuso Enola, Porin NMKY
69kg Julian Jalava, Kirkkonummen Nyrkkeilykerho
69kg Andreas Jalervo, Helsingin Savate Club
69kg Michael Rauhala, Helsingin Savate Club

75kg Ari Nevalainen, Boxing team Hervanta
75kg Muhammad Abdilrasoon, Tampereen Voimailuseura
75kg Topias Vaittinen, Porin NMKY
75kg Arto Pesonen, Reisjärven Voima
75kg Anton Embulaev, Lahden Kaleva
75kg Ilari Kujala, Kirkkonummen Nyrkkeilykerho
75kg Albert Thiangdee, Ykspihlajan Reima Boxing
75kg Seppo Riekki, Oulun Nyrkkeilyseura

81kg Kalle Mikkonen, Varkauden Voimailu Seura
81kg Nikita Nysted, Kotkan Voimailijat
81kg Janne Ojapalo, Lahden Kaleva
81kg Juri Klotsenok, Ringside Gym
81kg Theo Kolehmainen, Espoon Kehähait

91kg Elia Juusti, Kotkan Voimailijat
91kg Henrik Palosaari, Rovaniemen Reipas
91kg Lasse Kourula, Kemin Into
91kg Lauri Korhonen, Turun Jyry

+91kg Lee James, Joutseno Boxing Club
+91kg Pirkka Suksi, Waasa Boxing Club
+91kg Danil Rantanen, Tampereen Työväen Nyrkkeilijät
+91kg Aki Juntunen, Iisalmen Urheilu-Vesat
+91kg Roman Rajevski, Ringside Gym

Mukana kisoissa Joulupukki