Menu Close

Tulokset 2020

52 kg

  1. Shirahmad Hassani, HSC
  2. Mahamadou Conteh, RSG

56 kg

  1. Ari Baktyar Ari, EKH
  2. Jussi Pajuniemi, RSG

60 kg

  1. Lassi Rissanen, KuRi
  2. Azizullah Shirzad, TVS
  3. Tatu Maunu, EKH ja Markus Pasanen, SJK

64 kg

  1. Santeri Kemppainen, VB
  2. Jere Niemeläinen, TuUL
  3. Juho Jämsä, TuusNy ja Niazz Ahmadi, TVS

69 kg

  1. Aydin Behruz, OKK
  2. Amin Nuri, HeTa
  3. Julian Jalava, KNK ja Joonas Koivuranta, RoRe

75 kg

  1. Anton Embulaev, LaKa
  2. Muhammad Abdilrasoon, TVS
  3. Ilari Kujala, KNK ja Seppo Riekki, ONS

81 kg

  1. Nikita Nystedt, KoVo
  2. Janne Ojapalo, LaKa
  3. Juri Klotsenok, RSG ja Kalle Mikkonen, VVS

91 kg

  1. Lasse Kourula, KeI
  2. Elia Juusti, KoVo
  3. Henrik Palosaari, Rore ja Lauri Korhonen, TuJy

+91 kg

  1. Danil Rantanen, TTN
  2. Pirkka Suksi, WBC
  3. Aki Juntunen, IUV ja Roman Rajevski, RSG

W48kg

  1. Noora Kirppu, HeTa
  2. Riikka Väärälä, RaNy
  3. Minna Karjalainen, NaJ

W51 kg

  1. Pihla Kaivo-oja, TVS
  2. Maria Mehtälä, TVS
  3. Tessa Kakkonen, HeTa ja Jasmiina Raivio, RoRe

W54 kg

  1. Jonna Hakkarainen, NBC
  2. Fatma Hajizadeh, VN
  3. Anna Jutila, HeTa ja Emma Jokiaho, TVS

W57 kg

  1. Vilma Viitanen, MiNy
  2. Marjut Lausti, NBC
  3. Kati Ylivirta, LaLu ja Riikka Niemi, TVS

W60 kg

  1. Mira Potkonen, TVS
  2. Anni Viantie, LaKa

W64 kg

  1. Anette Valtanen, HeTa
  2. Johanna Jääskeläinen, KuRi
  3. Johanna Huttunen, HeTa ja Kristel Väin, TVS

W69 kg

  1. Eveliina Taimi, TVS
  2. Krista Kovalainen, KajKu
  3. Anu Lammi, HeTa ja Emma Kirjokivi, VäBT

W75 kg

  1. Jenni Kiili, TuJy
  2. Tiina Peltonen, TuusNy

FINAALIT SU 29.11. klo 13.00

W48 kg Väärälä Riikka (RaNy) – Kirppu Noora (HeTa)
52kg Hassani Shirahmad (HSC) – Conteh Mahamadou (RSG)
W51kg Mehtälä Maria (TVS) – Kaivo-oja Pihla (TVS)
W64kg Valtanen Anette (HeTa) – Jääskeläinen Johanna (KuRi)
56kg Baktyar Ari (EKH) – Pajuniemi Jussi (RSG)
W69kg Kovalainen Krista (KajKu) – Taimi Eveliina (TVS)
60kg Shirzad Azizullah (TVS) – Rissanen Lassi (KuRi)
W54kg Hakkarainen Jonna (NBC) – Hajizadeh Fatma (VN)
64kg Kemppainen Santeri (VB) – Niemeläinen Jere (TuUL)
W75kg Kiili Jonna (TuJy) – Peltonen Tiina (TuusNy)
81kg Nystedt Nikita (KoVo) – Ojapalo Janne (LaKa)
W57kg Viitanen Vilma (MiNy) – Lausti Marjut (NBC)
+91kg Rantanen Danil (TTN) – Suksi Pirkka (WBC)
91kg Kourula Lasse (KeI) – Juusti Elia (KoVo)
75kg Abdilrasoon Muhammad (TVS) – Embulaev Anton (LaKa)
W60kg Potkonen Mira (TVS) – Vianite Anni (LaKa)
69kg Behruz Aydin (OKK) – Nuri Amin (HeTa)

LA 28.11. klo 13.00 ottelulista

W48kg Kirppu Noora (HeTa) – Karjalainen Minna (NAJ) 4-1
W51kg Mehtälä Maria (TVS) – Raivio Jasmiina (Rore) RSC r1
W51kg Kaivo-oja Pihla (TVS) – Kakkonen Tessa (HeTa) 5-0
W64kg Valtanen Anette (HeTa) – Väin Kristel (TVS) 5-0
W64kg Jääskeläinen Johanna (KuRi)- Huttunen Johanna (HeTa) 4-1
W69kg Kovalainen Krista (KajKu) – Lammi Anu (HeTa) 4-1
W69kg Taimi Eveliina (TVS) – Kirjokivi Emma (VäBT) 5-0
60kg Shirzad Azizullah (TVS) – Maunu Tatu (EKH) 5-0
64kg Kemppainen Santeri (VB) – Ahmadi Niazz (TVS) 5-0
60kg Rissanen Lassi (KuRi) – Pasanen Markus (SeKJ) 3-2
64kg Niemeläinen Jere (TuUL) – Jämsä Juho (TuusNy) RSC r1
91kg Kourula Lasse (KeI) – Korhonen Lauri (TuJy) Rsc R3
91kg Juusti Elia (KoVo) – Palosaari Henri (RoRe) 3-2

LA 28.11. klo 17.00

W54kg Hakkarainen Jonna (NBC) – Jokiaho Emma (TVS) 5-0
W54kg Hajizadeh Fatma (VN) – Jutila Anna (HeTa) 5-0
W57kg Viitanen Vilma (MiNy) – Ylivirta Kati (LaLu) 4-1
W57kg Lausti Marjut (NBC) – Niemi Riikka (TVS) 5-0
69kg Behruz Aydin (OKK) – Jalava Julian (KNK) 5-0
69kg Nuri Amin (HeTa) – Koivuranta Joonas (RoRe) WO
75kg Abdilrasoon Muhammad (TVS) – Riekki Seppo (ONS) 5-0
75kg Embulaev Anton (LaKa) – Kujala Ilari (KNK) 4-1
81kg Nystedt Nikita (KoVo) – Mikkonen Kalle (VVS) RSC r2
81kg Ojapalo Janne (LaKa) – Klotsenok Juri (RSG) DSQ r2
+91kg Rantanen Danil (TTN) – Juntunen Aki (IUV) 4-1
+91kg Suksi Pirkka (WBC) – Rajevski Roman (RSG) 5-0

PE 27.11. klo 16.00 tulokset

N51kg Mehtälä Maria (TVS) – Myllymäki Laura (ONS) 5-0
N54kg Jokiaho Emma (TVS) – Kiviharju Mira (KEI) 5-0
N57kg Ylivirta Kati (LaLu) – Karjalainen Jenni (HeTa) 5-0
69kg Behruz Aydin (OKK) – Toe-Usansuu Nutah (RSG) 5-0
69kg Jalava Julian (KNK) – Rauhala Michel (HSC) 4-1
69kg Koivuranta Joonas (RoRe) – Jalervo Andreas (HSC) 3-2
69kg Nuri Amin (HeTa) – Enola Juuso (PNMKY) 5-0
75kg Abdilarasoon Muhammad (TVS) – Vaittinen Topias (PNMKY) 5-0
75kg Riekki Seppo (ONS) – Pesonen Arto (ReiVo) Rsc r1
75kg Kujala Ilari (KNK) – Nevalainen Ari (BTH) 5-0
75kg Embulaev Anton (LaKa) – Thiangdee Albert (YRE) 5-0
81kg Nystedt Nikita (KoVo) – Kolehmainen Theo (EKH) 5-0
+91kg Juntunen Aki (IUV) – James Lee (JouBC) Rsc r1